Conad Lamezia CZ vs Gupe Volley Battiati CT

Conad Lamezia CZ vs Gupe Volley Battiati CT

vs

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Conad Lamezia CZ232525253Vince
Gupe Volley Battiati CT252119121Perde

Conad Lamezia CZ

# Giocatore Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
1Giuseppe Zitolibero40069500000
3Ernesto Turanocentrale470006034
4Manuel Alfieripalleggiatore411000000
5Vincenzo Sarpongschiacciatore300002000
6Manolo Gaetanocentrale310002010
7Costantino Garofaloschiacciatore44167255130
9Manuel Brunoschiacciatore4143471817092
10Federigo Del Camposchiacciatore24050298131
12Adriano Poligninoschiacciatore111001000
14Umberto Gerosapalleggiatore400000000
15Simone Speschaopposto421200325172
17Paolo Alborghetticentrale483008041
 Totale 4611155298174010

Gupe Volley Battiati CT

Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
 448559219018367

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
7 Gennaio 2018 18:00 Serie B maschile 2017/2018

Stadio

Palazzetto San Pietro A Maida
Via Maisano, 5, 88025 San Pietro a Maida CZ, Italia