Sosti Mandor Jolly Cinquefrondi RC vs Conad Lamezia CZ

Sosti Mandor Jolly Cinquefrondi RC vs Conad Lamezia CZ

vs

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Diper Mandor Jolly Cinquefrondi RC201327221Perde
Conad Lamezia CZ252525253Vince

Diper Mandor Jolly Cinquefrondi RC

Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
 4564562311010484

Conad Lamezia CZ

# Giocatore Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
1Giuseppe Zitolibero40063320000
3Ernesto Turanocentrale4801001007044
4Manuel Alfieripalleggiatore200000000
6Manolo Gaetanocentrale100000000
7Costantino Garofaloschiacciatore4134502516181
9Manuel Brunoschiacciatore21038122010
10Federigo Del Camposchiacciatore41305233172112
12Adriano Poligninoschiacciatore200000000
14Umberto Gerosapalleggiatore431001011
15Simone Speschaopposto420000313182
17Paolo Alborghetticentrale470008143
 Totale 465554308274713

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
5 maggio 2018 18:00 Serie B maschile 2017/2018

Stadio

Palazzetto Italo Bonini 5FR
Via Filippo Turati, Cinquefrondi, RC, Italia