Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia vs Conad Lamezia CZ

Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia vs Conad Lamezia CZ

vs

Risultati

Squadra123TEsito
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia1721180Perde
Conad Lamezia CZ2525253Vince

Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia

Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
 33165136679214

Conad Lamezia CZ

# Giocatore Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
1Giuseppe Zitolibero30067170000
3Ernesto Turanocentrale240005040
4Manuel Alfieripalleggiatore100000000
5Vincenzo Sarpongschiacciatore312000223102
6Manolo Gaetanocentrale2301001003021
9Manuel Brunoschiacciatore31215833161101
10Federigo Del Camposchiacciatore340643610340
12Adriano Poligninoschiacciatore13060205021
14Umberto Gerosapalleggiatore311001000
17Paolo Alborghetticentrale382005051
 Totale 34746028677376

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Marzo 2018 19:00 Serie B maschile 2017/2018

Stadio

Palavalentia VV
Via della Pace, Vibo Valentia, VV, Italia