US Volley Modica RG vs Conad Lamezia CZ

US Volley Modica RG vs Conad Lamezia CZ

vs

Risultati

Squadra123TEsito
US Volley Modica RG2423220Perde
Conad Lamezia CZ2625253Vince

US Volley Modica RG

Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
 3487572578123011

Conad Lamezia CZ

# Giocatore Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
1Giuseppe Zitolibero30091640000
3Ernesto Turanocentrale360005033
4Manuel Alfieripalleggiatore100000000
5Vincenzo Sarpongschiacciatore240007040
6Manolo Gaetanocentrale110001010
7Costantino Garofaloschiacciatore24150239130
9Manuel Brunoschiacciatore270601310070
10Federigo Del Camposchiacciatore27043439070
12Adriano Poligninoschiacciatore1532007020
14Umberto Gerosapalleggiatore300000000
15Simone Speschaopposto313100244102
17Paolo Alborghetticentrale341006030
 Totale 35165728785405

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Febbraio 2018 17:00 Serie B maschile 2017/2018

Stadio

Struttura Geodetica Modica
Via Fabrizio, 138, 97015 Modica RG, Italia