Volley Valley Trem. Etneo CT vs Conad Lamezia CZ

Volley Valley Trem. Etneo CT vs Conad Lamezia CZ

vs

Risultati

Squadra123TEsito
Ultima TV Volley Valley CT2021230Perde
Conad Lamezia CZ2525253Vince

Ultima TV Volley Valley CT

Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
 342349198311345

Conad Lamezia CZ

# Giocatore Posizione Set PT PB RP% RPf% AT AE AV PM
1Giuseppe Zitolibero20071290000
4Manuel Alfieripalleggiatore200000000
6Manolo Gaetanocentrale341005021
7Costantino Garofaloschiacciatore1101001000001
10Federigo Del Camposchiacciatore361502117541
12Adriano Poligninoschiacciatore3103724717370
14Umberto Gerosapalleggiatore322003100
15Simone Speschaopposto319100251162
17Paolo Alborghetticentrale3700010070
 Totale 349867397710365

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
7 Aprile 2018 17:30 Serie B maschile 2017/2018

Stadio

Pal. C.P. Mascagni CT
Via Giuseppe di Gregorio, 22, Catania, CT, Italia